JMX 2018
Race Round 3   Sugo

IA1-Heat 1

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Ogata Makoto 2 JPN 25 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki 32'47.301
2 Narita Akira 982 JPN 22 Team HRC Honda +00’17.343
3 Yamamoto Kei 1 JPN 20 Team HRC Honda +00’22.276
4 Arai Hiroaki 331 JPN 18 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki +00’22.994
5 Hoshino Yuui 166 JPN 16 Racing Team Taka Yamaha +00’35.239
6 Kojima Yohei 44 JPN 15 Bells Racing with MORIWAKI Honda +00’42.435
7 Hoshino Yutaka 8 JPN 14 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki +00’42.540
8 Okano Takashi 30 JPN 13 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha +01’04.977
9 Otsuka Gota 155 JPN 12 T.E.SPORT Honda +01’08.133
10 Knight Hadleigh 777 NZL 11 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM +01’28.344
11 Ikemoto Ryota 35 JPN 10 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki +01’33.509
12 Nagato Kenichi 14 JPN 9 Team Sakurai with waki Racing Honda +01’35.331
13 Tanaka Masami 113 JPN 8 TEAM Nakaki Honda Honda +01’53.742
14 Ikegaya Yuta 793 JPN 7 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM +02’12.097
15 Baba Daiki 19 JPN 6 Team 887 With Honda DREAM Setagaya Honda +1Lap
16 Inagaki Tatsuki 122 JPN 5 Team SSC Suzuki +1Lap
17 Suzuki Masaaki 13 JPN 4 SRF Kanto & Hideaki Dojo Suzuki +1Lap
18 Ono Kazunori 15 JPN 3 T.E.SPORT Honda +1Lap
19 Shiraishi Syoya 17 JPN 2 Y's Racing Yamaha +1Lap
20 Munemoto Shunma 69 JPN 1 SP Tadao Hiroshima Yamaha +1Lap
21 Michiwaki Ukyo 33 JPN 0 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK Honda +1Lap
22 Kawaguchi Naoki 010 JPN 0 Odagiri Racing Club Suzuki +1Lap
23 Nakamura Taisuke 21 JPN 0 RT MIKURA with ALL-ONE Yamaha +2Laps
24 Kobayashi Shuma 59 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki +2Laps
25 Numata Seiji 318 JPN 0 GREEN CLUB JUDGE MENT Kawasaki DNF
JMX 2018
Race Round 3   Sugo

IA1-Heat 2

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Narita Akira 982 JPN 25 Team HRC Honda 33'12.413
2 Arai Hiroaki 331 JPN 22 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki +00'01.600
3 Yamamoto Kei 1 JPN 20 Team HRC Honda +00'19.545
4 Hoshino Yuui 166 JPN 18 Racing Team Taka Yamaha +00'22.053
5 Kojima Yohei 44 JPN 16 Bells Racing with MORIWAKI Honda +00'25.581
6 Otsuka Gota 155 JPN 15 T.E.SPORT Honda +00'28.142
7 Hoshino Yutaka 8 JPN 14 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki +00'40.121
8 Okano Takashi 30 JPN 13 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha +00'50.487
9 Ogata Makoto 2 JPN 12 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki +01'08.165
10 Ikemoto Ryota 35 JPN 11 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki +01'14.908
11 Knight Hadleigh 777 NZL 10 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM +01'47.829
12 Inagaki Tatsuki 122 JPN 9 Team SSC Suzuki +02'00.627
13 Baba Daiki 19 JPN 8 Team 887 With Honda DREAM Setagaya Honda +1Lap
14 Ono Kazunori 15 JPN 7 T.E.SPORT Honda +1Lap
15 Ikegaya Yuta 793 JPN 6 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM +1Lap
16 Munemoto Shunma 69 JPN 5 SP Tadao Hiroshima Yamaha +1Lap
17 Nagato Kenichi 14 JPN 4 Team Sakurai with waki Racing Honda +1Lap
18 Tanaka Masami 113 JPN 3 TEAM Nakaki Honda Honda +1Lap
19 Michiwaki Ukyo 33 JPN 2 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK Honda +1Lap
20 Suzuki Masaaki 13 JPN 1 SRF Kanto & Hideaki Dojo Suzuki +1Lap
21 Nakamura Taisuke 21 JPN 0 RT MIKURA with ALL-ONE Yamaha +2Laps
22 Kawaguchi Naoki 010 JPN 0 Odagiri Racing Club Suzuki +2Laps
23 Kobayashi Shuma 59 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki +2Laps
24 Shiraishi Syoya 17 JPN 0 Y's Racing Yamaha DNF
JMX 2018
Race Round 3   Sugo

IA2-Heat 1

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Koga Taiki 922 JPN 25 ADA with Socal MXTF Honda 32'46.671
2 Notsuka Chihiro 828 JPN 22 Team HRC Honda +00'01.098
3 Ogawa kohei 912 JPN 20 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki +00'49.146
4 Uchida Atsuki 38 JPN 18 Team SSC Suzuki +00'54.527
5 Oshiro Kainosuke 42 JPN 16 TEAM HAMMER Honda +01'00.115
6 Yuki Okura 46 JPN 15 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM KOH-Z Yamaha +01'05.187
7 Yokoyama Haruki 66 JPN 14 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki +01'06.400
8 Hirayama Riki 43 JPN 13 Green Club RC Hirosaki & TSF Kawasaki +01'15.849
9 Kitahara Takesato 34 JPN 12 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki +01'17.670
10 Michiwaki Ukyo 33 JPN 11 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK Honda +01'19.543
11 Toriyabe Kota 37 JPN 10 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM M FACTORY Yamaha +01'20.755
12 Yasuhara Nozomu 31 JPN 9 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki +01'30.257
13 Yokosawa Takumu 32 JPN 8 Team TARGET Honda +01'32.079
14 Matsuura Katsushi 66 JPN 7 Team Pit In Yamaha +01'33.445
15 Asai Ryota 40 JPN 6 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha +01'34.078
16 Takahashi Kotaro 72 JPN 5 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki +01'34.486
17 Machida Asato 51 JPN 4 Racing Team Taka Yamaha +01'40.103
18 Saito Takashi 35 JPN 3 SRF Kanto Auto Sports Shimizu & TKS Co., Ltd. Suzuki +01'50.579
19 Kandabashi Ryo 02 JPN 2 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki +01'53.839
20 Takahashi Kojiro 04 JPN 1 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki +01'55.452
21 Ishiura Ryo 952 JPN 0 GOSHI Racing Honda +01'57.721
22 Sugaya Ryosuke 53 JPN 0 Green Club 331 Racing Team Kawasaki +01'59.341
23 Sasaki Urara 01 JPN 0 Y's RACING with TWISTERCAMP Yamaha +02'01.499
24 Baba Ryota 64 JPN 0 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki +02'12.213
25 Mori Yusuke 52 JPN 0 Team ITOMO Honda +1Lap
26 kamoda kakeru 05 JPN 0 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki +1Lap
27 Suzumura Eiki 54 JPN 0 TEAM HAMMER Honda +1Lap
28 Watanabe Ryota 54 JPN 0 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki +1Lap
29 Ohki Taichi 39 JPN 0 Green Club Lime Green RT Kawasaki DNF
30 Takahara Akito 67 JPN 0 SRF Sports Kyushu Suzuki DNF
JMX 2018
Race Round 3   Sugo

IA2-Heat 2

Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Notsuka Chihiro 828 JPN 25 Team HRC Honda 33'28.834
2 Koga Taiki 922 JPN 22 ADA with Socal MXTF Honda +00'08.847
3 Ogawa kohei 912 JPN 20 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki +00'16.202
4 Hirayama Riki 43 JPN 18 Green Club RC Hirosaki & TSF Kawasaki +00'19.272
5 Yuki Okura 46 JPN 16 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM KOH-Z Yamaha +00'22.746
6 Yasuhara Nozomu 31 JPN 15 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki +00'23.577
7 Toriyabe Kota 37 JPN 14 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM M FACTORY Yamaha +00'41.868
8 Oshiro Kainosuke 42 JPN 13 TEAM HAMMER Honda +00'47.214
9 Baba Ryota 64 JPN 12 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki +00'51.465
10 Kitahara Takesato 34 JPN 11 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki +00'52.441
11 Yokoyama Haruki 66 JPN 10 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki +00'52.510
12 Asai Ryota 40 JPN 9 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha +00'59.347
13 kamoda kakeru 05 JPN 8 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki +01'05.144
14 Matsuura Katsushi 66 JPN 7 Team Pit In Yamaha +01'06.682
15 Uchida Atsuki 38 JPN 6 Team SSC Suzuki +01'09.373
16 Ishiura Ryo 952 JPN 5 GOSHI Racing Honda +01'10.989
17 Takahashi Kojiro 04 JPN 4 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki +01'11.680
18 Kandabashi Ryo 02 JPN 3 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki +01'14.587
19 Suzumura Eiki 54 JPN 2 TEAM HAMMER Honda +01'15.298
20 Saito Takashi 35 JPN 1 SRF Kanto Auto Sports Shimizu & TKS Co., Ltd. Suzuki +01'22.368
21 Michiwaki Ukyo 33 JPN 0 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK Honda +01'23.573
22 Watanabe Ryota 54 JPN 0 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki +01'50.874
23 Takahashi Kotaro 72 JPN 0 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki +01'54.475
24 Sugaya Ryosuke 53 JPN 0 Green Club 331 Racing Team Kawasaki +01'56.049
25 Takahara Akito 67 JPN 0 SRF Sports Kyushu Suzuki +1Lap
26 Sasaki Urara 01 JPN 0 Y's RACING with TWISTERCAMP Yamaha +1Lap
27 Ohki Taichi 39 JPN 0 Green Club Lime Green RT Kawasaki DNF
28 Yokosawa Takumu 32 JPN 0 Team TARGET Honda DNF
29 Mori Yusuke 52 JPN 0 Team ITOMO Honda DNF
30 Machida Asato 51 JPN 0 Racing Team Taka Yamaha DNF
Location Information

Sports Land SUGO motocross field, Sugou, Murata, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan - View in Google Maps