JMX 2018
Race Round 2   Kanto

IA1-Heat 1

Sunny
Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Narita Akira 982 JPN 25 Team HRC Honda 31'39.211
2 Ogata Makoto 2 JPN 22 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki 00'01.031
3 Arai Hiroaki 331 JPN 20 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki 00'09.490
4 Hoshino Yuui 166 JPN 18 Racing Team Taka Yamaha 00'34.309
5 Yamamoto Kei 1 JPN 16 Team HRC Honda 00'57.969
6 Kojima Yohei 44 JPN 15 Bells Racing with MORIWAKI Honda 01'03.033
7 Ikegaya Yuta 793 JPN 14 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM 01'06.756
8 Okano Takashi 30 JPN 13 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha 01'07.623
9 Hoshino Yutaka 8 JPN 12 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki 01'08.474
10 Knight Hadleigh 777 NZL 11 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM 01'26.455
11 Ikemoto Ryota 35 JPN 10 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki 01'30.867
12 Otsuka Gota 155 JPN 9 T.E.SPORT Honda 01'39.373
13 Tanaka Masami 113 JPN 8 TEAM Nakaki Honda Honda 1Lap
14 Nagato Kenichi 14 JPN 7 Team Sakurai with waki Racing Honda 1Lap
15 Suzuki Masaaki 13 JPN 6 SRF Kanto & Hideaki Dojo Suzuki 1Lap
16 Inagaki Tatsuki 122 JPN 5 Team SSC Suzuki 1Lap
17 Munemoto Shunma 69 JPN 4 SP Tadao Hiroshima Yamaha 1Lap
18 Baba Daiki 19 JPN 3 Team 887 With Honda DREAM Setagaya Honda 1Lap
19 Ono Kazunori 15 JPN 2 T.E.SPORT Honda 1Lap
20 Kawaguchi Naoki 010 JPN 1 Odagiri Racing Club Suzuki 2Laps
21 Michiwaki Hakuryu 75 JPN 0 TEAM KOHSAKA Honda 2Laps
22 Kobayashi Shuma 59 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki 2Laps
23 Shiraishi Syoya 17 JPN 0 Y's Racing Yamaha 2Laps
24 Moromizato Yuya 23 JPN 0 SRF Kanto & Hideaki Dojo Suzuki 2Laps
25 Nakamura Taisuke 21 JPN 0 RT MIKURA with ALL-ONE Yamaha 2Laps
JMX 2018
Race Round 2   Kanto

IA1-Heat 2

Sunny
Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Arai Hiroaki 331 JPN 25 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki 32'01.509
2 Ogata Makoto 2 JPN 22 Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki 00'05.603
3 Hoshino Yuui 166 JPN 20 Racing Team Taka Yamaha 00'06.458
4 Yamamoto Kei 1 JPN 18 Team HRC Honda 00'14.341
5 Narita Akira 982 JPN 16 Team HRC Honda 00'15.262
6 Okano Takashi 30 JPN 15 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha 00'42.177
7 Kojima Yohei 44 JPN 14 Bells Racing with MORIWAKI Honda 00'50.016
8 Otsuka Gota 155 JPN 13 T.E.SPORT Honda 00'50.356
9 Tanaka Masami 113 JPN 12 TEAM Nakaki Honda Honda 01'00.301
10 Ikemoto Ryota 35 JPN 11 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki 01'02.427
11 Inagaki Tatsuki 122 JPN 10 Team SSC Suzuki 01'30.072
12 Ikegaya Yuta 793 JPN 9 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM 1Lap
13 Ono Kazunori 15 JPN 8 T.E.SPORT Honda 1Lap
14 Knight Hadleigh 777 NZL 7 KTM Uzushio Racing Fukuyama KTM 1Lap
15 Suzuki Masaaki 13 JPN 6 SRF Kanto & Hideaki Dojo Suzuki 1Lap
16 Munemoto Shunma 69 JPN 5 SP Tadao Hiroshima Yamaha 1Lap
17 Baba Daiki 19 JPN 4 Team 887 With Honda DREAM Setagaya Honda 1Lap
18 Kobayashi Shuma 59 JPN 3 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki 2Laps
19 Nakamura Taisuke 21 JPN 2 RT MIKURA with ALL-ONE Yamaha 2Laps
20 Michiwaki Hakuryu 75 JPN 1 TEAM KOHSAKA Honda 2Laps
21 Kawaguchi Naoki 010 JPN 0 Odagiri Racing Club Suzuki 2Laps
22 Moromizato Yuya 23 JPN 0 SRF Kanto & Hideaki Dojo Suzuki 2Laps
23 Nagato Kenichi 14 JPN 0 Team Sakurai with waki Racing Honda 2Laps
24 Hoshino Yutaka 8 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki DNF
25 Shiraishi Syoya 17 JPN 0 Y's Racing Yamaha DNF
JMX 2018
Race Round 2   Kanto

IA2-Heat 1

Sunny
Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Ogawa kohei 912 JPN 25 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki 31'53.590
2 Koga Taiki 922 JPN 22 ADA with Socal MXTF Honda 00'09.122
3 Uchida Atsuki 38 JPN 20 Team SSC Suzuki 00'18.652
4 Notsuka Chihiro 828 JPN 18 Team HRC Honda 00'29.138
5 Yokoyama Haruki 66 JPN 16 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki 00'29.442
6 Kitahara Takesato 34 JPN 15 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki 00'35.829
7 Toriyabe Kota 37 JPN 14 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM M FACTORY Yamaha 00'42.499
8 Michiwaki Ukyo 33 JPN 13 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK Honda 00'49.845
9 Mori Yusuke 52 JPN 12 Team ITOMO Honda 00'54.257
10 Oshiro Kainosuke 42 JPN 11 TEAM HAMMER Honda 00'58.397
11 Baba Ryota 64 JPN 10 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki 01'07.286
12 Yuki Okura 46 JPN 9 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM KOH-Z Yamaha 01'11.982
13 Ohki Taichi 39 JPN 8 Green Club Lime Green RT Kawasaki 01'18.914
14 Yokosawa Takumu 32 JPN 7 Team TARGET Honda 01'21.589
15 Kandabashi Ryo 02 JPN 6 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki 01'22.344
16 Suzumura Eiki 54 JPN 5 TEAM HAMMER Honda 01'23.550
17 Saito Takashi 35 JPN 4 SRF Kanto Auto Sports Shimizu & TKS Co., Ltd. Suzuki 01'24.926
18 Nishigaki Kaisei 55 JPN 3 Racing Team Taka Yamaha 01'29.811
19 Sugaya Ryosuke 53 JPN 2 Green Club 331 Racing Team Kawasaki 1Lap
20 Ishiura Ryo 952 JPN 1 GOSHI Racing Honda 1Lap
21 Hirayama Riki 43 JPN 0 Green Club RC Hirosaki & TSF Kawasaki 1Lap
22 Kobayashi Shuma 59 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki 1Lap
23 Takahashi Kotaro 72 JPN 0 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki 1Lap
24 Sasaki Urara 01 JPN 0 Y's RACING with TWISTERCAMP Yamaha 1Lap
25 Kamoda Kakeru 05 JPN 0 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki 1Lap
26 Watanabe Ryota 54 JPN 0 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki 1Lap
27 Takahashi Kojiro 04 JPN 0 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki 1Lap
28 Hayashi Yuto 76 JPN 0 NAKA JRC&KSG Suzuki 2Laps
29 Asai Ryota 40 JPN 0 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha DNF
30 Yasuhara Nozomu 31 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki DNF
JMX 2018
Race Round 2   Kanto

IA2-Heat 2

Sunny
Pos. Rider Num Nation Points Team Constructor Time/Gap
1 Koga Taiki 922 JPN 25 ADA with Socal MXTF Honda 32'39.889
2 Notsuka Chihiro 828 JPN 22 Team HRC Honda 00'15.532
3 Kitahara Takesato 34 JPN 20 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki 00'40.985
4 Ohki Taichi 39 JPN 18 Green Club Lime Green RT Kawasaki 00'43.607
5 Ogawa kohei 912 JPN 16 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki 00'44.691
6 Michiwaki Ukyo 33 JPN 15 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK Honda 00'49.088
7 Kobayashi Shuma 59 JPN 14 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki 00'57.864
8 Yokosawa Takumu 32 JPN 13 Team TARGET Honda 01'06.265
9 Hirayama Riki 43 JPN 12 Green Club RC Hirosaki & TSF Kawasaki 01'08.561
10 Takahashi Kotaro 72 JPN 11 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki 01'10.902
11 Saito Takashi 35 JPN 10 SRF Kanto Auto Sports Shimizu & TKS Co., Ltd. Suzuki 01'12.399
12 Mori Yusuke 52 JPN 9 Team ITOMO Honda 01'19.544
13 Yuki Okura 46 JPN 8 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM KOH-Z Yamaha 01'20.347
14 Sugaya Ryosuke 53 JPN 7 Green Club 331 Racing Team Kawasaki 01'21.080
15 Yokoyama Haruki 66 JPN 6 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki 01'22.147
16 Uchida Atsuki 38 JPN 5 Team SSC Suzuki 01'26.333
17 Toriyabe Kota 37 JPN 4 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with TEAM M FACTORY Yamaha 01'35.268
18 Watanabe Ryota 54 JPN 3 Green Club & Park Kobe RT Kawasaki 01'37.625
19 Asai Ryota 40 JPN 2 Flying Dolphin Saisei Yamaha 1Lap
20 Suzumura Eiki 54 JPN 1 TEAM HAMMER Honda 1Lap
21 Baba Ryota 64 JPN 0 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki 1Lap
22 Ishiura Ryo 952 JPN 0 GOSHI Racing Honda 1Lap
23 Kandabashi Ryo 02 JPN 0 Green Club Pure Tech Racing Kawasaki 1Lap
24 Kamoda Kakeru 05 JPN 0 SRM Mountain Riders Suzuki 1Lap
25 Takahashi Kojiro 04 JPN 0 Green Club Junior Riders Kawasaki 1Lap
26 Nishigaki Kaisei 55 JPN 0 Racing Team Taka Yamaha 1Lap
27 Hayashi Yuto 76 JPN 0 NAKA JRC&KSG Suzuki 1Lap
28 Sasaki Urara 01 JPN 0 Y's RACING with TWISTERCAMP Yamaha 1Lap
29 Oshiro Kainosuke 42 JPN 0 TEAM HAMMER Honda DNF
30 Yasuhara Nozomu 31 JPN 0 Green Club Yao Kawasaki & ANNEX Kawasaki DNF
Location Information

295-5, Nakaoibukuro, Kawagoe city, Saitama Prefecture, Japan - View in Google Maps